Pricing

Affinity at Serangoon Price List

To check on unit availability, see the Balance Units Chart

No. of RoomsSqmSqftTotal UnitsPrice Min.Price Max.
1 Bedroom44-52474-560186712,000827,000
1 Bedroom + Study50-64538-689202766,000944,000
2 Bedroom596357SoldSold
2 Bedroom + Study58624911,012,0001,054,000
2 Bedroom Premium70-72753-775281,154,0001,221,000
2 Bedrm Premium + Study68-72732-7751121,075,0001,208,000
3 Bedroom70-94850-10121701,250,0001,500,000
3 Bedroom Deluxe107-1171152-12591091,701,0001,879,000
3 Bedroom Premium100-1161076-1249551,575,0001,740,000
4 Bedroom + Study131-1591410-1711422,103,0002,404,000
Penthouse 4 Bedroom147-1601582-172252,341,0002,629,000
Penthouse 4 Bedrm + Study14615505TBCTBC
Strata Landed 4 Bedroom192-1942067-208813TBCTBC
Strata Landed 5 Bedroom214-2192303-2357272,473,0002,666,000

(All prices for Affinity at Serangoon displayed here are for reference purposes. Prices are subject to change from time to time without prior notice. This webpage cannot be held responsible for any inaccuracies, omissions and/or dispute.)

Book An Appointment to view Affinity at Serangoon ShowFlat & get VVIP Discounts (Limited Time), Direct Developer Price, & E-Brochure. Guaranteed with Best Price Possible.

OR

Fill up the form and get Updated on the Affinity at Serangoon Price, E-Brochure, and Latest Developments!

Strictly no spam policy.

error: Content is protected !!